FANDOM


EpisodesEdit

  1. Rack Shack And Benny
  2. Dave And The Giant Pickle
  3. Very Silly Songs
  4. Larry-Boy and the Fib From Outer Space
  5. Josh And The Big Wall

Credits RollEdit

Rack Shack And BennyEdit

Directed by PHIL VISCHER

Produced by DAVID PITTS

Production Manager JACQUI FOO

Production Coordinator RACHAEL PITTS

Written by PHIL VISCHER

Storyboarding by PHIL VISCHER MARC CAMELBEKE

Concept Art MIKE NAWROCKI CHRIS OLSEN RON SMITH PHIL VISCHER MARC CAMELBEKE ROB SMITH

Matte Paintings MARC CAMELBEKE

Character Voices DAN ANDERSON KRISTIN BLEGEN MIKE NAWROCKI LISA VISCHER PHIL VISCHER

Edited by MIKE NAWROCKI BILL BOYCE

Sound Effects Editor MIKE NAWROCKI

CG Supervisor FABIANO PETRONI

Modeling Supervisor ROB SMITH

Modeling Artists JESSE DENTON JAMES DONALD ERIC FARMER RANJU RAVEENDRAN AIMEE SPICE SAMUEL WILKES

Texturing Supervisor JASON BROWN

Texturing Artists CHRISTOPER MCCARTNEY STEFANIE OLBRICH

Layout Supervisor MARKUS KRISTENSEN

Layout Artists RICKY BOYCE ERIC FARMER JEFFREY HOSKEN

Animation Direction CHRIS OLSEN KIRBY ATKINS BILL BOYCE

Character Animators THOMAS DANEN ROBERT ELLIS MIKE NAWROCKI CHRIS OLSEN RON SMITH PHIL VISCHER PRITISH DOGRA ERIC FARMER CONNIE HOLLAND JEFFREY HOSKEN MARKUS KRISTENSEN DANNY MENENDEZ RANJU RAVEENDRAN AIMEE SPICE SAMUEL WILKES

Translation LISA NAWROCKI MANUEL VALENCIA

Rigging TIMOTHY SCOLLARD

Lighting Supervisor JO-ELLEN BOWEN

Lighting Artists YONNIE CHONG JESSE DENTON JEFFREY HOSKEN STEFANIE OLBRICH NA SU

Effects Artist CHRIS OMUNDSEN

Lead Compositor MARK BOWEN

Compositors RICKY BOYCE NICK GROBLER CHRISTOPHER MCCARTNEY JEREMY WANHILL

Render Management LESLY BENODIN

Software Development LESLY BENODIN

Musical Score Composed And Produced by KURT HEINECKE

Audio Engineering MIKE NAWROCKI

Instruments KURT HEINECKE RUSS NOLAN MIKE SAGE

Choir GINGER TAM LISA VISCHER

Additional Huhu Management TREVOR YAXLEY

Chief Financial Officer HENRY WONG

Accountant Administration CAMILLE MOORE MICHELLE SALEUPOLU

Content Consultant SCOTTIE MAY Ed.D.

Dave and the Giant PickleEdit

Directed by PHIL VISCHER

Produced by DAVID PITTS

Production Manager JACQUI FOO

Production Coordinator RACHAEL PITTS

Written by PHIL VISCHER

Storyboarding by PHIL VISCHER MARC CAMELBEKE

Concept Art MIKE NAWROCKI CHRIS OLSEN PHIL VISCHER MARC CAMELBEKE ROB SMITH

Matte Paintings MARC CAMELBEKE CHRISTOPHER MCCARTNEY

Character Voices MIKE NAWROCKI CHRIS OLSEN LISA VISCHER PHIL VISCHER

Edited by MIKE NAWROCKI BILL BOYCE

Sound Effects Editor MIKE NAWROCKI

Dialogue Editor BRIDGET MILLER

CG Supervisor FABIANO PETRONI

Modeling Supervisor ROB SMITH

Modeling Artists JESSE DENTON JAMES DONALD CHRISTOPHER MCCARTNEY CHRIS OMUNDSEN RANJU RAVEENDRAN AIMEE SPICE SAMUEL WILKES

Texturing Supervisor JASON BROWN

Texturing Artists CHRISTOPER MCCARTNEY STEFANIE OLBRICH

Layout Supervisor MARKUS KRISTENSEN

Layout Artists RICKY BOYCE ERIC FARMER JEFFREY HOSKEN RANJU RAVEENDRAN

Animation Supervisors CHRIS OLSEN BILL BOYCE

Character Animators THOMAS DANEN ROBERT ELLIS MIKE NAWROCKI CHRIS OLSEN RON SMITH KIRBY ATKINS PRITISH DOGRA ERIC FARMER T. JASON FLINN CONNIE HOLLAND JEFFREY HOSKEN MARKUS KRISTENSEN RAFAEL MALTHUS DANNY MENENDEZ RANJU RAVEENDRAN AIMEE SPICE SAMUEL WILKES

Rigging SARAH 'RAH' MATTHEWS TIMOTHY SCOLLARD

Lighting Supervisor JO-ELLEN BOWEN

Lighting Artists YONNIE CHONG JESSE DENTON JAMES DONALD KAREN HULSE LEILA MALTHUS STEFANIE OLBRICH NA SU

Effects Artist CHRIS OMUNDSEN

Shot TD TIMOTHY SCOLLARD

Lead Compositor MARK BOWEN

Compositors RICKY BOYCE NICK GROBLER CHRISTOPHER MCCARTNEY JEREMY WANHILL

Render Management LESLY BENODIN JEFF SCHAAP

Software Development LESLY BENODIN JEFF SCHAAP

Musical Score Composed And Produced by KURT HEINECKE PHIL VISCHER

Audio Engineering MIKE NAWROCKI

IT BILL BOYCE MARTIN HULSE

CEO TREVOR YAXLEY

Head of Production DAVID PITTS

Chief Financial Officer HENRY WONG

Accountant Administration CAMILLE MOORE

Administrative Assistants SUSAN PITTS MICHELLE SALEUPOLU

Content Consultant SCOTTIE MAY Ed.D.

Very Silly SongsEdit

Directed by MIKE NAWROCKI

Produced by JACQUI FOO

Production Coordinator RACHAEL PITTS

Written by MIKE NAWROCKI

Storyboarding by LUIS CONTRERAS MARC CAMELBEKE

Concept Art LUIS CONTRERAS MIKE NAWROCKI MARC CAMELBEKE CHRISTOPHER MCCARTNEY ROB SMITH

Matte Paintings MARC CAMELBEKE CHRISTOPHER MCCARTNEY ROB SMITH

Character Voices MIKE NAWROCKI PHIL VISCHER

Edited by MIKE NAWROCKI BILL BOYCE

Sound Effects Editor MIKE NAWROCKI

Junior Editor MARTIN HULSE

CG Supervisor BILL BOYCE

Modeling Supervisor ROB SMITH

Modeling Artists THOMAS DANEN ROBERT ELLIS MIKE LAUBACH RON SMITH JAMES DONALD RAFAEL MALTHUS CHRIS OMUNDSEN RANJU RAVEENDRAN AIMEE SPICE SAMUEL WILKES

Texturing Supervisor JO-ELLEN BOWEN

Texturing Artists JASON BROWN JESSE DENTON KAREN HULSE LEILA MALTHUS STEFANIE OLBRICH NA SU

Layout Supervisor JEFFREY HOSKEN

Layout Artists RICKY BOYCE ERIC FARMER MARKUS KRISTENSEN RANJU RAVEENDRAN

Animation Supervisors BILL BOYCE CONNIE HOLLAND

Character Animators THOMAS DANEN ROBERT ELLIS ADAM HOLMES MIKE LAUBACH RON SMITH ERIC FARMER JEFFREY HOSKEN MARKUS KRISTENSEN RAFAEL MALTHUS DANNY MENENDEZ RANJU RAVEENDRAN AIMEE SPICE SAMUEL WILKES

Rigging SARAH 'RAH' MATTHEWS TIMOTHY SCOLLARD

Lighting Supervisor JO-ELLEN BOWEN

Lighting Artists JASON BROWN JESSE DENTON KAREN HULSE LEILA MALTHUS STEFANIE OLBRICH

Effects Artist CHRIS OMUNDSEN

Shot TD TIMOTHY SCOLLARD

Lead Compositor JEREMY WANHILL

Compositors MARK BOWEN RICKY BOYCE CHRISTOPHER MCCARTNEY

Technical Development CHRIS OLSEN

Render Management KEN GREENE ADAM HOLMES

Software Development KEN GREENE ADAM HOLMES

Musical Score Composed And Produced by KURT HEINECKE

Audio Engineering MIKE NAWROCKI

IT BILL BOYCE MARTIN HULSE

CEO TREVOR YAXLEY

Head of Production DAVID PITTS

Chief Financial Officer HENRY WONG

Accountant Administration CAMILLE MOORE

Administrative Assistants SUSAN PITTS MICHELLE SALEUPOLU

Larry-Boy and the Fib From Outer SpaceEdit

Directed by CHRIS OLSEN PHIL VISCHER

Produced by CHRIS OLSEN JACQUI FOO

Production Coordinators JENNIFER COMBS RACHAEL PITTS

Written by PHIL VISCHER

Storyboarding by LUIS CONTRERAS MARC CAMELBEKE

Concept Art DANIEL LOPEZ MUNOZ JOSEPH SAPULICH MARC CAMELBEKE CHRISTOPHER MCCARTNEY ROB SMITH

Motion Graphics JASON BROWN

Matte Paintings JOSEPH SAPULICH MARC CAMELBEKE CHRISTOPHER MCCARTNEY

Character Voices DAN ANDERSON LESLY BENODIN KRISTIN BLEGEN TIM GREGORY NATALIA LOZANO MIKE NAWROCKI JIM POOLE LISA VISCHER PHIL VISCHER

Edited by MIKE NAWROCKI BILL BOYCE

Junior Editor MARTIN HULSE

Sound Effects Editor MIKE NAWROCKI

CG Supervisor BILL BOYCE

Modeling Supervisors DANIEL LOPEZ MUNOZ ROB SMITH

Modeling Artists AARON HARTLINE ADAM HOLMES MIKE LAUBACH JAMES DONALD CHRIS OMUNDSEN RANJU RAVEENDRAN AIMEE SPICE SAMUEL WILKES

Additional Modeling Artists CARA BUKOVSKI THOMAS DANEN ROBERT ELLIS JOE MCFADDEN RON SMITH

Texturing Supervisor JO-ELLEN BOWEN

Texturing Artists JASON BROWN JESSE DENTON KAREN HULSE LEILA MALTHUS STEFANIE OLBRICH

Layout Supervisor JEFFREY HOSKEN

Layout Artists LUIS CONTRERAS RICKY BOYCE ERIC FARMER MARKUS KRISTENSEN RANJU RAVEENDRAN

Lead Animators RON SMITH BILL BOYCE CONNIE HOLLAND MARKUS KRISTENSEN

Character Animation THOMAS DANEN ROBERT ELLIS JOE MCFADDEN LENA SPOKE KIRBY ATKINS ERIC FARMER JEFFREY HOSKEN RAFAEL MALTHUS RANJU RAVEENDRAN AIMEE SPICE SAMUEL WILKES

Additional Animation ADAM HOLMES NATHAN TUNGSETH

Rigging SARAH "RAH' MATTHEWS TIMOTHY SCOLLARD

Lighting Supervisor JO-ELLEN BOWEN

Lighting Artists CARA BUKOVSKI ADAM HOLMES MIKE LAUBACH JASON BROWN JESSE DENTON KAREN HULSE LEILA MALTHUS STEFANIE OLBRICH NA SU

Effects Artists CARA BUKOVSKI ADAM HOLMES MIKE LAUBACH CHRIS OMUNDSEN

Shot TDs SARAH 'RAH' MATTHEWS TIMOTHY SCOLLARD

Lead Compositor JEREMY WANHILL

Compositors MARK BOWEN RICKY BOYCE NICK GROBLER LEILA MALTHUS CHRISTOPHER MCCARTNEY

Render Management KEN GREENE

Development KEN GREENE

Musical Score Composed And Produced by KURT HEINECKE

Audio Engineering MIKE NAWROCKI

IT BILL BOYCE MARTIN HULSE

CEO TREVOR YAXLEY

Head of Production DAVID PITTS

Chief Financial Officer HENRY WONG

Accountant Administration CAMILLE MOORE

Administrative Assistants SUSAN PITTS MICHELLE SALEUPOLU

Content Consultant SCOTTIE MAY Ed.D.

S.W.A.P JON GADSBY

Catering BILL HALJUN

Special Thanks To The Big Idea Family

Josh And The Big WallEdit

Directed by CHRIS OLSEN PHIL VISCHER

Produced by CHRIS OLSEN JACQUI FOO

Production Coordinators JENNIFER COMBS RACHAEL PITTS

Production Assistant SAMUEL WATSON

Written by MIKE NAWROCKI PHIL VISCHER

Storyboarding by LUIS CONTRERAS MARC CAMELBEKE MARKUS KRISTENSEN

Additional Storyboarding by EVERETT DOWNING DANIEL LOGSDON

Concept Art LUIS CONTRERAS DANIEL LOPEZ MUNOZ JOSEPH SAPULICH MARC CAMELBEKE SARAH 'RAH' MATTHEWS CHRISTOPHER MCCARTNEY ROB SMITH

Motion Graphics JASON BROWN LEILA MALTHUS

Matte Paintings MARK BOWEN MARC CAMELBEKE T. JASON FLINN

Character Voices MIKE NAWROCKI JIM POOLE LISA VISCHER PHIL VISCHER

Edited by MIKE NAWROCKI BILL BOYCE

Junior Editor MARTIN HULSE

Sound Effects Editor MIKE NAWROCKI

CG Supervisor BILL BOYCE

Modeling Supervisors DANIEL LOPEZ MUNOZ JESSE DENTON

Modeling Artists AARON HARTLINE MIKE LAUBACH DANIEL LOPEZ MUNOZ BRYAN MOLL T. JASON FLINN LEILA MALTHUS CHRIS OMUNDSEN RANJU RAVEENDRAN SAMUEL WILKES

Texturing Supervisor JO-ELLEN BOWEN

Texturing Artists KAREN HULSE LEILA MALTHUS STEFANIE OLBRICH NA SU

Layout Supervisor JEFFREY HOSKEN

Layout Artists RICKY BOYCE MARKUS KRISTENSEN RAFAEL MALTHUS RANJU RAVEENDRAN

Lead Character Animator THOMAS DANEN RON SMITH BILL BOYCE CONNIE HOLLAND MARKUS KRISTENSEN

Character Animation THOMAS DANEN ROBERT ELLIS JOE MCFADDEN LENA SPOKE NATHAN TUNGSETH KIRBY ATKINS T. JASON FLINN JEFFREY HOSKEN RAFAEL MALTHUS RANJU RAVEENDRAN AIMEE SPICE SAMUEL WILKES

Additional Animation ADAM HOLMES MIKE LAUBACH BRYAN MOLL MIKE NAWROCKI

Rigging NATHAN CHISHOLM SARAH 'RAH' MATTHEWS

Lighting Supervisors JON GADSBY JO-ELLEN BOWEN

Lighting Artists CARA BUKOVSKI ADAM HOLMES TAHLIA GARNIER KAREN HULSE STEFANIE OLBRICH NA SU CHEYANA WILKINSON

Effects Supervisor JON GADSBY

Effects Artists CARA BUKOVSKI ADAM HOLMES CHRIS OMUNDSEN

Shot TDs NATHAN CHISHOLM SARAH 'RAH' MATTHEWS

Lead Compositor MARK BOWEN

Compositors RICKY BOYCE LEILA MALTHUS JEREMY WANHILL

Technical Development JASON BROWN JESSE DENTON JEREMY WANHILL

Render Management KEN GREENE

Software Development DAVE BOCK KEN GREENE

Musical Score Composed And Produced by KURT HEINECKE

Audio Engineering MIKE NAWROCKI

Choir KURT HEINECKE TIM JOHNSON PHIL VISCHER

IT BILL BOYCE MARTIN HULSE

CEO TREVOR YAXLEY

Head of Production DAVID PITTS

Chief Financial Officer HENRY WONG

Accountant CAMILLE MOORE

Administrative Assistants SUSAN PITTS MICHELLE SALEUPOLU

Studio Systems Administrator TODD SEEMANN

Content Consultant SCOTTIE MAY Ed.D.

Special Thanks To JAMIE CHAVEZ BILL "Tuna Crispo" HALJUN BEN HOWARD KARYN LINDGREN TIM WILLIAMS WAYNE ZEITNER And The Big Idea Family

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.